03.07.2021 Жигулевск

Жигулёвск 2021 03.07.2021

N п/п Участник ГР Город Ном. Категория Кр. 1 2 3 4 5 6   Место
1 Козлова Инна 1979 Тольятти 91 Электро 6 00:12:59 00:25:44 00:37:54 00:49:38 01:01:32 01:13:40   1
2 Дацик Владимир 1959 Тольятти 27 М 50+ 4 00:17:26 00:35:59 00:54:28 01:13:05       1
3 Старостин Михаил 1971 Тольятти 21 М 50+ 4 00:19:23 00:39:14 00:58:47 01:17:43       2
4 Канигин Игорь 1964 Самара 24 М 50+ 4 00:19:34 00:39:16 01:00:29 01:22:38       3
5 Мамонов Денис 1968 Тольятти 22 М 50+ 4 00:25:33 00:50:58 01:16:36 01:45:12       4
6 Демидов Евгений 1969 Тольятти 23 М 50+ 4 00:23:11 00:51:29 01:19:43 01:45:28       5
7 Гранат Максим 1981 Тольятти 61 М 40-49 6 00:13:33 00:27:31 00:41:35 00:55:41 01:10:09 01:23:55   1
8 Новичихин Алексей 1975 Набережные Челны 62 М 40-49 6 00:14:43 00:29:14 00:44:26 00:59:45 01:15:12 01:30:39   2
9 Ларионов Алексей 1980 Самара 66 М 40-49 6 00:14:42 00:29:41 00:44:58 01:00:31 01:16:28 01:31:35   3
10 Зорин Алексей 1973 Набережные Челны 64 М 40-49 6 00:15:28 00:30:09 00:45:23 01:01:00 01:16:45 01:32:03   4
11 Артюшкин Дмитрий 1975 Тольятти 63 М 40-49 6 00:14:44 00:29:20 00:44:46 01:00:14 01:16:17 01:33:08   5
12 Реснянский Владимир 1977 Тольятти 65 М 40-49 6 00:15:27 00:30:45 00:47:00 01:04:41 01:21:28 01:37:50   6
13 Елхимов Андрей 1974 Самара 68 М 40-49 5 00:17:09 00:34:00 00:51:15 01:08:37 01:29:49     7
14 Грачев Дмитрий 1973 Тольятти 67 М 40-49 5 00:19:24 00:37:37 00:55:46 01:14:14 01:31:57     8
15 Лямин Александр 1975 Тольятти 70 М 40-49 5 00:19:42 00:39:23 00:58:55 01:18:43 01:39:12     9
16 Башлыков Андрей 1978 Тольятти 69 М 40-49 2 00:21:27 00:47:58           10
17 Колобочкин Павел 1984 Набережные Челны 31 М 30-39 6 00:12:56 00:26:02 00:39:36 00:53:29 01:07:20 01:21:07   1
18 Голиков Андрей 1985 Самара 50 М 30-39 6 00:13:17 00:26:43 00:40:20 00:54:18 01:08:38 01:22:37   2
19 Дудоров Алексей 1984 Тольятти 36 М 30-39 6 00:13:59 00:27:37 00:41:36 00:55:33 01:09:50 01:25:20   3
20 Андриянов Антон 1984 Самара 33 М 30-39 6 00:15:33 00:29:54 00:44:42 00:59:44 01:15:11 01:30:08   4
21 Овчинников Сергей 1986 Самара 32 М 30-39 5 00:17:04 00:34:46 00:53:03 01:12:15 01:31:25     5
22 Коронатов Станислав 1982 Самара 35 М 30-39 5 00:17:46 00:36:37 00:55:15 01:14:12 01:33:21     6
23 Якуцэня Александр 1989 Тольятти 34 М 30-39 5 00:18:07 00:36:50 00:56:35 01:16:38 01:37:20     7
24 Старостин Дмитрий 1992 Тольятти 9 М 18-29 6 00:13:16 00:26:42 00:41:10 00:55:42 01:10:41 01:26:15   1
25 Кирилин Алексей 2005 Тольятти 8 М 18-29 6 00:14:17 00:28:35 00:43:18 00:58:36 01:14:15 01:29:53   2
26 Баракин Вадим 1994 Похвистнево 3 М 18-29 6 00:19:02 00:34:59 00:50:39 01:06:22 01:22:12 01:37:50   3
27 Колодкин Дмитрий 1998 Тольятти 7 М 18-29 6 00:16:10 00:32:54 00:50:28 01:07:50 01:26:44 01:45:55   4
28 Лебедев Артур 2003 Тольятти 4 М 18-29 5 00:16:09 00:32:55 00:49:12 01:09:08 01:29:55     5
29 Пирожков Алексей 1998 Самара 2 М 18-29 5 00:18:02 00:36:30 00:55:34 01:14:19 01:33:19     6
30 Рогожа Савелий 2003 Тольятти 1 М 18-29 5 00:15:00 00:32:36 00:53:48 01:14:16 01:34:17     7
31 Щеглов Михаил 1994 Тольятти 15 М 18-29 4 00:20:01 00:39:21 01:03:15 01:23:52       8
32 Красовский Никита 1993 Тольятти 5 М 18-29 4 00:17:02 00:35:56 01:06:05 01:27:15       9
33 Подгорных Андрей 2005 Самара 6 М 18-29 2 00:15:21 00:34:40           10
34 Дергин Владислав 2006 Самара 10 М 18-29 2 00:27:03 00:54:48           11
35 Ширявскова Виктория 1985 Тольятти 85 Ж 18+ 4 00:17:14 00:34:58 00:53:07 01:11:48       1
36 Осипова Анастасия 1986 Тольятти 83 Ж 18+ 4 00:20:42 00:40:58 01:01:02 01:21:46       2
37 Кравченко Клара 1996 Самара 81 Ж 18+ 4 00:22:56 00:47:43 01:14:45 01:42:01       3

29.05.2021 Портпосёлок

Портпосёлок-2021 29.05.2021

N п/п Участник ГР Город Ном. Категория Кр. 1 2 3 4 5 6   Место
1 Костюк Александр 1983 Самара 91 Электро 6 00:09:41 00:19:41 00:30:00 00:39:57 00:49:42 00:59:33   1
2 Попов Александр 1979 Тольятти 92 Электро 2 00:15:52 00:32:03           2
3 Гузов Олег 1963 Тольятти 25 М 50+ 4 00:12:09 00:26:41 00:40:54 00:55:41       1
4 Дацик Владимир 1959 Тольятти 27 М 50+ 4 00:11:20 00:25:51 00:40:56 00:55:44       2
5 Старостин Михаил 1971 Тольятти 23 М 50+ 4 00:13:59 00:29:56 00:46:03 01:01:23       3
6 Зоткин Александр 1971 Самара 21 М 50+ 4 00:14:27 00:30:03 00:45:59 01:02:05       4
7 Львов Владимир 1968 Самара 24 М 50+ 4 00:15:13 00:32:32 00:50:29 01:07:22       5
8 Демидов Евгений 1969 Тольятти 22 М 50+ 4 00:20:15 00:45:16 01:10:24 01:34:32       6
9 Гранат Максим 1981 Тольятти 72 М 40-49 6 00:09:07 00:21:17 00:33:40 00:46:06 00:58:27 01:10:50   1
10 Реснянский Владимир 1977 Тольятти 67 М 40-49 6 00:09:20 00:21:35 00:34:03 00:46:58 01:00:17 01:13:23   2
11 Ларионов Алексей 1980 Самара 64 М 40-49 6 00:09:52 00:22:41 00:35:55 00:49:00 01:02:08 01:15:29   3
12 Артюшкин Дмитрий 1975 Тольятти 63 М 40-49 6 00:10:24 00:23:14 00:36:25 00:49:48 01:03:47 01:18:25   4
13 Гусев Александр 1978 Тольятти 70 М 40-49 6 00:12:50 00:27:17 00:41:36 00:55:33 01:10:36 01:24:52   5
14 Лямин Александр 1975 Тольятти 75 М 40-49 6 00:15:07 00:30:42 00:47:07 01:02:41 01:20:14 01:37:53   6
15 Ургалкин Александр 1978 Тольятти 62 М 40-49 6 00:14:33 00:30:40 00:47:06 01:03:56 01:20:41 01:38:08   7
16 Овчинников Сергей 1980 Самара 66 М 40-49 5 00:13:37 00:28:09 00:42:48 00:57:40 01:12:03     8
17 Елхимов Андрей 1974 Самара 73 М 40-49 5 00:12:55 00:27:52 00:42:41 00:57:42 01:12:36     9
18 Мелекесцев Константин 1977 Самара 68 М 40-49 5 00:13:56 00:29:13 00:44:59 01:01:14 01:17:43     10
19 Сидоров Андрей 1977 п. Волжский 65 М 40-49 5 00:14:14 00:30:35 00:47:25 01:04:29 01:21:55     11
20 Яшинин Константин 1981 Самара 71 М 40-49 5 00:16:31 00:34:15 00:51:32 01:09:13 01:26:56     12
21 Башлыков Андрей 1978 Тольятти 69 М 40-49 4 00:17:51 00:38:31 01:01:44 01:23:58       13
22 Грачев Дмитрий 1973 Тольятти 74 М 40-49 4 00:18:17 00:40:43 01:05:44 01:30:18       14
23 Яковлев Дмитрий 1985 Самара 47 М 30-39 6 00:09:00 00:20:13 00:32:00 00:43:54 00:55:57 01:07:42   1
24 Дудоров Алексей 1984 Тольятти 42 М 30-39 6 00:08:50 00:20:26 00:32:27 00:44:26 00:56:18 01:08:01   2
25 Голиков Андрей 1985 Самара 50 М 30-39 6 00:09:01 00:20:24 00:32:01 00:43:58 00:56:04 01:08:16   3
26 Головко Дмитрий 1983 Тольятти 43 М 30-39 6 00:09:55 00:22:09 00:34:49 00:47:28 01:00:16 01:13:02   4
27 Андриянов Антон 1984 Самара 44 М 30-39 6 00:09:43 00:22:13 00:34:55 00:47:44 01:00:56 01:14:15   5
28 Глащенко Андрей 1982 Самара 40 М 30-39 6 00:10:34 00:23:42 00:37:07 00:50:32 01:03:38 01:16:58   6
29 Бутенко Евгений 1989 Самара 46 М 30-39 6 00:10:55 00:24:17 00:37:35 00:50:57 01:04:14 01:17:02   7
30 Некрашевич Павел 1983 Самара 48 М 30-39 6 00:16:01 00:28:12 00:41:08 00:53:34 01:06:15 01:18:57   8
31 Крапивин Андрей 1986 Самара 39 М 30-39 5 00:12:37 00:27:11 00:42:11 00:56:49 01:11:05     9
32 Овчинников Сергей 1986 Самара 34 М 30-39 5 00:12:56 00:27:56 00:43:22 00:59:24 01:14:59     10
33 Коронатов Станислав 1982 Самара 36 М 30-39 5 00:13:35 00:28:24 00:44:14 00:59:55 01:15:40     11
34 Парамзин Вадим 1988 Самара 45 М 30-39 5 00:12:48 00:29:01 00:44:39 01:01:08 01:16:31     12
35 Сиротин Сергей 1985 Тольятти 35 М 30-39 5 00:14:46 00:31:34 00:48:50 01:05:48 01:22:06     13
36 Якуцэня Александр 1989 Тольятти 33 М 30-39 5 00:15:05 00:31:48 00:48:49 01:05:57 01:23:10     14
37 Фёдоров Андрей 1988 Самара 32 М 30-39 4 00:15:37 00:33:39 00:52:17 01:11:40       15
38 Овчинников Андрей 1983 Самара 31 М 30-39 4 00:17:46 00:36:04 00:54:31 01:12:33       16
39 Фришман Алексей 1984 Самара 37 М 30-39 4 00:17:42 00:37:39 00:56:33 01:15:30       17
40 Захарченко Евгений 1988 Самара 41 М 30-39 4 00:18:00 00:38:25 00:57:58 01:16:56       18
41 Сюсин Илья 1983 Самара 38 М 30-39 3 00:18:58 00:43:24 01:07:09         19
42 Кудрин Алексей 1997 Тольятти 11 М 18-29 6 00:07:11 00:17:22 00:28:05 00:38:49 00:49:21 01:00:25   1
43 Панчук Иван 1995 Тольятти 12 М 18-29 6 00:07:29 00:17:52 00:28:36 00:39:20 00:50:11 01:01:17   2
44 Семенов Александр 2005 Тольятти 8 М 18-29 6 00:08:40 00:19:51 00:31:15 00:43:03 00:54:45 01:07:04   3
45 Дрюков Дмитрий 2006 Тольятти 3 М 18-29 6 00:08:20 00:19:36 00:30:58 00:42:45 00:54:45 01:07:05   4
46 Кирилин Алексей 2005 Тольятти 2 М 18-29 6 00:08:39 00:19:52 00:31:21 00:43:25 00:55:26 01:07:28   5
47 Сухих Максим 2004 Тольятти 5 М 18-29 6 00:08:40 00:20:20 00:32:39 00:43:39 00:55:49 01:07:28   6
48 Гурьянов Данила 2006 Тольятти 7 М 18-29 6 00:10:26 00:23:09 00:35:56 00:48:44 01:02:19 01:15:42   7
49 Колодкин Дмитрий 1998 Тольятти 6 М 18-29 6 00:12:48 00:26:43 00:40:57 00:55:27 01:10:53 01:26:43   8
50 Гурьев Роман 2006 Тольятти 4 М 18-29 5 00:11:13 00:24:28 00:38:50 00:53:39 01:08:55     9
51 Красовский Никита 1993 Тольятти 1 М 18-29 5 00:12:22 00:27:24 00:43:45 00:59:40 01:15:16     10
52 Подгорных Андрей 2005 Самара 10 М 18-29 5 00:10:28 00:24:46 00:40:59 00:58:48 01:18:41     11
53 Щеглов Михаил 1994 Тольятти 14 М 18-29 5 00:14:00 00:32:15 00:48:58 01:06:48 01:25:31     12
54 Гридасов Алексей 1996 Самара 13 М 18-29 3 00:13:45 00:28:28 00:43:38         13
55 Дергин Владислав 2006 Самара 9 М 18-29 3 00:23:08 00:56:30 01:24:04         14
56 Калялина Анастасия 1997 Тольятти 88 Ж 18+ 4 00:10:25 00:22:56 00:35:47 00:49:40       1
57 Ширявскова Виктория 1985 Тольятти 86 Ж 18+ 3 00:11:23 00:24:42 00:38:41         2
58 Гарифуллина Ангелина 2006 Тольятти 82 Ж 18+ 3 00:11:00 00:24:51 00:39:33        

3

59 Ахтариева Лиана 1997 Тольятти 87 Ж 18+ 3 00:13:32 00:29:05 00:45:03         4
60 Большакова Юлия 2005 Тольятти 84 Ж 18+ 3 00:13:39 00:30:05 00:46:22         5
61 Осипова Анастасия 1986 Тольятти 83 Ж 18+ 4 00:14:09 00:30:30 00:47:01 01:05:38       6
62 Клименко Жанна 2000 Самара 89 Ж 18+ 3 00:14:34 00:31:27 00:47:37         7
63 Кравченко Клара 1996 Самара 85 Ж 18+ 3 00:17:17 00:42:05 01:08:32         8
64 Астахова Людмила 1978 Самара 81 Ж 18+                  DNS
Main Page Contacts Search