29.08.2020 Жигулёвский марафон

Кубок ВелоТольятти 2020 4 этап (Марафон Жигулевск) 29.08.2020

N п/п Участник ГР Город Ном. Категория Кр. 1 2 3

Очки 

Место
1 Костюк Александр 1983 Самара 30 Электро 3 00:42:12 01:28:27 02:13:19   1
2 Коробцов Александр 1982 Самара 31 Электро 3 00:59:37 01:44:32 02:29:29   2
3 Петров Дмитрий 1968 Тольятти 6 М 50+ 3 01:00:24 02:04:13 03:12:12 60  1
4 Гузов Олег 1963 Тольятти 9 М 50+ 3 01:03:10 02:11:28 03:25:21 50  2
5 Львов Андрей 1955 Самара 34 М 50+ 3 01:10:51 02:24:57 03:46:15 45  3
6 Кузнецов Сергей 1959 Самара 45 М 50+ 3 01:18:01 02:32:04 03:58:28 40  4
7 Канигин Игорь 1964 Самара 55 М 50+ 2 01:11:46 02:38:15   36  5
8 Демидов Евгений 1969 Тольятти 16 М 50+ 2 01:25:44 03:03:46   33  6
9 Реснянский Владимир 1977 Тольятти 28 М 40-49 3 00:58:51 01:57:54 02:58:07 60  1
10 Петропавловских Денис 1978 Лениногорск 52 М 40-49 3 00:56:32 01:56:05 02:59:01 50  2
11 Ларионов Алексей 1980 Самара 66 М 40-49 3 00:59:33 02:01:36 03:00:11 45  3
12 Зорин Алексей 1973 Набережные Челны 53 М 40-49 3 00:58:50 01:59:01 03:01:17 40  4
13 Артюшкин Дмитрий 1975 Тольятти 32 М 40-49 3 00:58:44 02:01:35 03:14:02 36  5
14 Грачев Дмитрий 1973 Тольятти 11 М 40-49 3 01:07:25 02:14:29 03:23:36 33  6
15 Бекин Сергей 1979 Жигулевск 56 М 40-49 3 01:03:50 02:09:18 03:24:32 30  7
16 Гусев Александр 1978 Тольятти 37 М 40-49 3 01:07:37 02:17:03 03:25:30 27  8
17 Зоткин Александр 1971 Самара 39 М 40-49 3 01:09:56 02:18:25 03:26:32 24  9
18 Морин Владимир 1979 Новокуйбышевск 24 М 40-49 3 01:10:30 02:18:43 03:27:24 22  10
19 Елхимов Андрей 1974 Самара 33 М 40-49 3 01:07:31 02:14:22 03:28:12 20  11
20 Храмцов Дмитрий 1972 Самара 41 М 40-49 3 01:07:33 02:14:55 03:28:17 19  12
21 Ургалкин Александр 1978 Тольятти 12 М 40-49 3 01:04:06 02:16:15 03:32:09 18  13
22 Старостин Михаил 1971 Тольятти 17 М 40-49 3 01:10:03 02:20:04 03:33:49 17  14
23 Мороз Сергей 1974 Новокуйбышевск 25 М 40-49 3 01:10:01 02:22:31 03:43:21 16  15
24 Леонтьев Александр 1980 Ульяновск 48 М 40-49 3 01:13:37 02:36:49 03:58:06 15  16
25 Башлыков Андрей 1978 Тольятти 1 М 40-49 2 01:16:11 02:44:01   14  17
26 Стрельцов Александр 1978 Самара 36 М 40-49 2 00:59:53 03:17:46   13  18
27 Яковлев Дмитрий 1985 Самара 44 М 30-39 3 00:54:27 01:47:22 02:43:06 60  1
28 Гранат Максим 1981 Тольятти 10 М 30-39 3 00:54:26 01:48:22 02:48:31 50  2
29 Бутенко Евгений 1989 Самара 3 М 30-39 3 00:56:36 01:53:23 02:54:38 45  3
30 Головко Дмитрий 1983 Тольятти 4 М 30-39 3 00:58:43 01:57:52 02:57:40 40  4
31 Андриянов Антон 1984 Самара 5 М 30-39 3 00:58:52 01:58:56 03:05:37 36  5
32 Митрофанов Антон 1988 Тольятти 7 М 30-39 3 00:58:53 02:01:03 03:05:59 33  6
33 Глащенко Андрей 1982 Самара 38 М 30-39 3 00:58:55 02:00:17 03:06:16 30  7
34 Зуев Максим 1984 Пенза 22 М 30-39 3 01:01:30 02:03:28 03:08:40 27  8
35 Крапивин Андрей 1986 Самара 54 М 30-39 3 00:59:35 02:01:43 03:10:07 24  9
36 Парамзин Вадим 1988 Самара 35 М 30-39 3 01:03:26 02:08:35 03:17:57 22  10
37 Коронатов Станислав 1982 Самара 2 М 30-39 3 01:04:05 02:10:25 03:20:33 20  11
38 Рассыпнов Роман 1981 Пенза 20 М 30-39 3 01:04:52 02:12:36 03:22:39 19  12
39 Шерыхалин Сергей 1984 Пенза 21 М 30-39 3 01:07:11 02:15:09 03:25:25 18  13
40 Козлов Александр 1985 Самара 26 М 30-39 3 01:07:32 02:15:02 03:27:02 17  14
41 Нечаев Виктор 1987 Петровск 23 М 30-39 3 01:04:51 02:23:39 03:46:34 16  15
42 Овчинников Сергей 1986 Самара 40 М 30-39 3 01:09:58 02:25:15 03:49:50 15  16
43 Гаврилов Егор 1988 Ульяновск 14 М 30-39 3 01:12:30 02:29:49 03:57:24 14  17
44 Сычев Николай 1985 Елабуга 49 М 30-39 2 01:07:04 02:16:52   13  18
45 Кузьмин Петр 1988 Ульяновск 15 М 30-39 2 01:14:55 02:51:33   12  19
46 Королюк Игорь 1982 Самара 18 М 30-39 2 01:49:34 03:23:35   11  20
47 Голиков Андрей 1985 Самара 47 М 30-39 1 00:56:10     10  21
48 Евдокимов Артем 1990 Жигулевск 57 М 30-39 1 01:40:07     22
49 Панчук Иван 1995 Тольятти 43 М 18-29 3 00:54:28 01:47:20 02:43:57 60  1
50 Пирожков Алексей 1998 Самара 46 М 18-29 3 01:12:13 02:27:27 03:45:50 50  2
51 Денисов Егор 1990 Тольятти 8 М 18-29 3 01:12:26 02:31:03 03:57:02 45  3
52 Щеглов Михаил 1994 Тольятти 50 М 18-29 1 01:27:27     40  4
53 Нагорнова Елена 1982 Пенза 19 Ж 18+ 2 01:16:15 02:29:12   60  1
54 Осипова Анастасия 1986 Тольятти 13 Ж 18+ 2 01:15:22 02:33:26   50  2
55 Астахова Людмила 1978 Самара 51 Ж 18+ 2 01:19:17 02:39:31   45  3
56 Клименко Жанна 2000 Самара 58 Ж 18+ 2 01:16:49 02:47:21   40  4
57 Кравченко Клара 1996 Самара 29 Ж 18+ 2 01:25:39 02:56:42   36  5
58 Егорова Полина 1996 Самара 42 Ж 18+ 1 02:28:05     33  6
Main Page Contacts Search