25.07.2020 3 этап КВТ-2020 (Жигулёвск)

25.07.20  Кубок ВелоТольятти 2020 3 этап (Жигулёвск)

N п/п Участник ГР Город Ном. Категория Кр. 1 2 3 4 5 6

(7) 

Очки Место
1 Гузов Олег 1963 Тольятти 1 М 50+ 5 00:13:53 00:27:10 00:40:58 00:54:58 01:09:24     60  1
2 Дацик Владимир 1959 Тольятти 27 М 50+ 4 00:14:38 00:28:23 00:42:54 00:56:34       50  2
3 Канигин Игорь 1964 Самара 30 М 50+ 4 00:14:57 00:30:20 00:46:28 01:03:06       45  3
4 Львов Андрей 1955 Самара 7 М 50+ 4 00:15:48 00:32:41 00:48:41 01:05:14       40  4
5 Стрельцов Александр 1978 Самара 14 М 40-49 6 00:12:15 00:24:27 00:36:38 00:48:17 00:59:37 01:10:56   60 1
6 Артюшкин Дмитрий 1975 Тольятти 45 М 40-49 6 00:11:49 00:23:39 00:35:36 00:47:48 01:00:15 01:12:42   50  2
7 Новичихин Алексей 1975 Тольятти 41 М 40-49 6 00:12:55 00:25:05 00:37:10 00:49:18 01:01:44 01:14:04   45 3
8 Зорин Алексей 1974

Набережные Челны

25 М 40-49 6 00:12:37 00:25:03 00:37:41 00:50:06 01:03:08 01:15:13   40  4
9 Ларионов Алексей 1980 Самара 26 М 40-49 6 00:12:27 00:24:54 00:37:24 00:50:04 01:03:12 01:15:28   36 5
10 Гусев Александр 1978 Тольятти 17 М 40-49 6 00:14:27 00:27:54 00:41:43 00:55:02 01:08:21 01:21:33   33  6
11 Елхимов Андрей 1974 Самара 10 М 40-49 6 00:14:26 00:28:04 00:41:52 00:55:42 01:09:51 01:24:08   30  7
12 Бекин Сергей 1979 Жигулевск 42 М 40-49 6 00:14:55 00:28:56 00:43:27 00:58:34 01:13:38 01:28:47   27  8
13 Старостин Михаил 1971 Тольятти 20 М 40-49 6 00:14:54 00:29:41 00:44:30 00:59:40 01:15:07 01:31:27   24  9
14 Зоткин Александр 1971 Самара 31 М 40-49 6 00:16:33 00:32:12 00:47:34 01:03:03 01:19:31 01:35:34   22  10
15 Реснянский Владимир 1977 Тольятти 37 М 40-49 5 00:13:15 00:29:55 00:45:38 01:00:56 01:14:21     20  11
16 Грачёв Дмитрий 1973 Тольятти 34 М 40-49 5 00:14:11 00:41:30 00:55:08 01:08:50 01:23:17     19  12
17 Башлыков Андрей 1978 Тольятти 5 М 40-49 4 00:16:34 00:33:05 00:50:56 01:09:42       18  13
18 Яковлев Дмитрий 1985 Самара 23 М 30-39 6 00:10:34 00:20:44 00:31:19 00:42:09 00:53:11 01:04:08   60  1
19 Голиков Андрей 1985 Самара 22 М 30-39 6 00:13:25 00:26:15 00:37:57 00:49:30 01:01:11 01:12:32 01:26:57  50  2
20 Зырянов Андрей 1986 Самара 13 М 30-39 6 00:12:23 00:24:48 00:37:11 00:49:31 01:02:01 01:14:38   45  3
21 Андриянов Антон 1984 Самара 16 М 30-39 6 00:13:14 00:25:12 00:37:27 00:49:53 01:03:08 01:15:04   40  4
22 Бутенко Евгений 1989 Самара 11 М 30-39 6 00:13:22 00:26:07 00:38:49 00:51:26 01:03:57 01:16:02   36  5
23 Дудоров Алексей 1984 Тольятти 6 М 30-39 6 00:14:31 00:28:16 00:42:48 00:53:31 01:04:57 01:17:44   33  6
24 Глащенко Андрей 1982 Самара 32 М 30-39 6 00:13:20 00:25:52 00:38:48 00:52:16 01:05:39 01:18:50   30  7
25 Крапивин Андрей 1986 Самара 36 М 30-39 6 00:13:40 00:27:10 00:40:29 00:53:48 01:06:54 01:19:21   27  8
26 Коронатов Станислав 1982 Самара 19 М 30-39 6 00:13:17 00:25:57 00:39:22 00:52:56 01:06:38 01:20:00   24  9
27 Долгинин Максим 1984 Самара 4 М 30-39 6 00:13:18 00:26:56 00:41:08 00:55:08 01:08:49 01:22:56   22  10
28 Овчинников Сергей 1986 Самара 21 М 30-39 6 00:14:35 00:29:03 00:44:05 00:59:03 01:13:54 01:28:10   20  11
29 Якуцэня Александр 1989 Тольятти 35 М 30-39 6 00:15:40 00:31:38 00:47:23 01:03:17 01:19:58 01:36:06   19  12
30 Кирдянов Александр 1983 Тольятти 18 М 30-39 4 00:16:18 00:32:31 00:48:51 01:06:45       18  13
31 Ойнонен Андрей 1987 Самара 15 М 30-39 4 00:17:37 00:35:23 00:54:56 01:25:15       17  14
32 Кудрин Алексей 1997 Тольятти 29 М 18-29 6 00:10:32 00:20:37 00:31:18 00:41:47 00:52:38 01:03:26   60  1
33 Шеремета Максим 2001 Самара 24 М 18-29 6 00:10:33 00:21:00 00:31:37 00:42:35 00:53:30 01:05:10   50  2
34 Старостин Дмитрий 1992 Тольятти 33 М 18-29 6 00:11:35 00:22:23 00:32:54 00:43:47 00:54:47 01:05:37   45  3
35 Панчук Иван 1995 Березовка 28 М 18-29 6 00:11:34 00:22:38 00:34:00 00:45:39 00:57:06 01:08:46   40  4
36 Кирилин Алексей 2005 Тольятти 9 М 18-29 6 00:11:28 00:31:09 00:43:00 00:55:33 01:08:20 01:20:30   36  5
37 Парамзин Вадим 1988 Самара 8 М 18-29 6 00:13:33 00:27:16 00:41:10 00:54:43 01:08:04 01:20:53   33  6
38 Швецов Виталий 1997 Тольятти 38 М 18-29 6 00:15:42 00:31:43 00:47:55 01:03:56 01:19:33 01:36:23   30  7
39 Щеглов Михаил 1994 Тольятти 40 М 18-29 3 00:18:20 00:36:52 00:57:36         27  8
40 Ширявскова Виктория 1985 Тольятти 2 Ж 18+ 4 00:14:33 00:28:33 00:42:47 00:57:04       60  1
41 Ахтариева Лиана 1997 Тольятти 3 Ж 18+ 4 00:15:46 00:29:51 00:44:28 00:58:56       50  2
42 Осипова Анастасия 1986 Тольятти 39 Ж 18+ 4 00:15:37 00:31:20 00:47:23 01:03:05       45  3
43 Клименко Жанна 2000 Самара 12 Ж 18+ 3 00:14:40 00:30:17 00:50:03         40  4

Абсолют

N п/п Участник ГР Город Ном. Категория Кр. 1 2 3 4 5 6 (7) Место
1 Кудрин Алексей 1997 Тольятти 29 М 18-29 6 00:10:32 00:20:37 00:31:18 00:41:47 00:52:38 01:03:26   1
2 Яковлев Дмитрий 1985 Самара 23 М 30-39 6 00:10:34 00:20:44 00:31:19 00:42:09 00:53:11 01:04:08   2
3 Шеремета Максим 2001 Самара 24 М 18-29 6 00:10:33 00:21:00 00:31:37 00:42:35 00:53:30 01:05:10   3
4 Старостин Дмитрий 1992 Тольятти 33 М 18-29 6 00:11:35 00:22:23 00:32:54 00:43:47 00:54:47 01:05:37   4
5 Панчук Иван 1995 Березовка 28 М 18-29 6 00:11:34 00:22:38 00:34:00 00:45:39 00:57:06 01:08:46   5
6 Стрельцов Александр 1978 Самара 14 М 40-49 6 00:12:15 00:24:27 00:36:38 00:48:17 00:59:37 01:10:56   6
7 Голиков Андрей 1985 Самара 22 М 30-39 6 00:13:25 00:26:15 00:37:57 00:49:30 01:01:11 01:12:32 01:26:57 7
8 Артюшкин Дмитрий 1975 Тольятти 45 М 40-49 6 00:11:49 00:23:39 00:35:36 00:47:48 01:00:15 01:12:42   8
9 Новичихин Алексей 1975 Тольятти 41 М 40-49 6 00:12:55 00:25:05 00:37:10 00:49:18 01:01:44 01:14:04   9
10 Зырянов Андрей 1986 Самара 13 М 30-39 6 00:12:23 00:24:48 00:37:11 00:49:31 01:02:01 01:14:38   10
11 Андриянов Антон 1984 Самара 16 М 30-39 6 00:13:14 00:25:12 00:37:27 00:49:53 01:03:08 01:15:04   11
12 Зорин Алексей 1974 Набережные Челны 25 М 40-49 6 00:12:37 00:25:03 00:37:41 00:50:06 01:03:08 01:15:13   12
13 Ларионов Алексей 1980 Самара 26 М 40-49 6 00:12:27 00:24:54 00:37:24 00:50:04 01:03:12 01:15:28   13
14 Бутенко Евгений 1989 Самара 11 М 30-39 6 00:13:22 00:26:07 00:38:49 00:51:26 01:03:57 01:16:02   14
15 Дудоров Алексей 1984 Тольятти 6 М 30-39 6 00:14:31 00:28:16 00:42:48 00:53:31 01:04:57 01:17:44   15
16 Глащенко Андрей 1982 Самара 32 М 30-39 6 00:13:20 00:25:52 00:38:48 00:52:16 01:05:39 01:18:50   16
17 Крапивин Андрей 1986 Самара 36 М 30-39 6 00:13:40 00:27:10 00:40:29 00:53:48 01:06:54 01:19:21   17
18 Коронатов Станислав 1982 Самара 19 М 30-39 6 00:13:17 00:25:57 00:39:22 00:52:56 01:06:38 01:20:00   18
19 Кирилин Алексей 2005 Тольятти 9 М 18-29 6 00:11:28 00:31:09 00:43:00 00:55:33 01:08:20 01:20:30   19
20 Парамзин Вадим 1988 Самара 8 М 18-29 6 00:13:33 00:27:16 00:41:10 00:54:43 01:08:04 01:20:53   20
21 Гусев Александр 1978 Тольятти 17 М 40-49 6 00:14:27 00:27:54 00:41:43 00:55:02 01:08:21 01:21:33   21
22 Долгинин Максим 1984 Самара 4 М 30-39 6 00:13:18 00:26:56 00:41:08 00:55:08 01:08:49 01:22:56   22
23 Елхимов Андрей 1974 Самара 10 М 40-49 6 00:14:26 00:28:04 00:41:52 00:55:42 01:09:51 01:24:08   23
24 Овчинников Сергей 1983 Самара 21 М 30-39 6 00:14:35 00:29:03 00:44:05 00:59:03 01:13:54 01:28:10   24
25 Бекин Сергей 1979 Жигулевск 42 М 40-49 6 00:14:55 00:28:56 00:43:27 00:58:34 01:13:38 01:28:47   25
26 Старостин Михаил 1971 Тольятти 20 М 40-49 6 00:14:54 00:29:41 00:44:30 00:59:40 01:15:07 01:31:27   26
27 Зоткин Александр 1971 Самара 31 М 40-49 6 00:16:33 00:32:12 00:47:34 01:03:03 01:19:31 01:35:34   27
28 Якуцэня Александр 1989 Тольятти 35 М 30-39 6 00:15:40 00:31:38 00:47:23 01:03:17 01:19:58 01:36:06   28
29 Швецов Виталий 1997 Тольятти 38 М 18-29 6 00:15:42 00:31:43 00:47:55 01:03:56 01:19:33 01:36:23   29
30 Гузов Олег 1963 Тольятти 1 М 50+ 5 00:13:53 00:27:10 00:40:58 00:54:58 01:09:24     30
31 Реснянский Владимир 1977 Тольятти 37 М 40-49 5 00:13:15 00:29:55 00:45:38 01:00:56 01:14:21     31
32 Грачёв Дмитрий 1973 Тольятти 34 М 40-49 5 00:14:11 00:41:30 00:55:08 01:08:50 01:23:17     32
33 Дацик Владимир 1959 Тольятти 27 М 50+ 4 00:14:38 00:28:23 00:42:54 00:56:34       33
34 Ширявскова Виктория 1985 Тольятти 2 Ж 18+ 4 00:14:33 00:28:33 00:42:47 00:57:04       34
35 Ахтариева Лиана 1997 Тольятти 3 Ж 18+ 4 00:15:46 00:29:51 00:44:28 00:58:56       35
36 Осипова Анастасия 1986 Тольятти 39 Ж 18+ 4 00:15:37 00:31:20 00:47:23 01:03:05       36
37 Канигин Игорь 1964 Самара 30 М 50+ 4 00:14:57 00:30:20 00:46:28 01:03:06       37
38 Львов Андрей 1955 Самара 7 М 50+ 4 00:15:48 00:32:41 00:48:41 01:05:14       38
39 Кирдянов Александр 1983 Тольятти 18 М 30-39 4 00:16:18 00:32:31 00:48:51 01:06:45       39
40 Башлыков Андрей 1978 Тольятти 5 М 40-49 4 00:16:34 00:33:05 00:50:56 01:09:42       40
41 Ойнонен Андрей 1987 Самара 15 М 30-39 4 00:17:37 00:35:23 00:54:56 01:25:15       41
42 Клименко Жанна 2000 Самара 12 Ж 18+ 3 00:14:40 00:30:17 00:50:03         42
43 Щеглов Михаил 1994 Тольятти 40 М 18-29 3 00:18:20 00:36:52 00:57:36         43
Main Page Contacts Search