24.05.2020 1 этап КВТ-2020 (Апхилл Жигулевск)

24.05.20 Кубок ВелоТольятти 2020 1 этап (Апхилл Жигулевск)

N п/п Участник ГР Город Ном. Категория Кр. 1   Место
1 Гузов Олег 1963 Тольятти 14 М 50+ 1 00:11:46,847 60  1
2 Львов Андрей 1955 Самара 16 М 50+ 1 00:12:20,936 50  2
3 Гросс Борис 1953 Жигулевск 18 М 50+ 1 00:14:13,230 45  3
4 Абашин Николай 1953 Тольятти 6 М 50+ 1 00:18:07,367 40  4
5 Стрельцов Александр 1978 Самара 5 М 40-49 1 00:09:19,286 60  1
6 Артюшкин Дмитрий 1975 Тольятти 7 М 40-49 1 00:10:21,156 50  2
7 Мелекесцев Константин 1977 Самара 10 М 40-49 1 00:10:55,967 45  3
8 Сидоров Андрей 1977 п. Волжский 11 М 40-49 1 00:11:35,213 40  4
9 Елхимов Андрей 1974 Самара 3 М 40-49 1 00:11:54,535 36  5
10 Трофимов Владимир 1973 Жигулевск 25 М 40-49 1 00:12:47,298 33  6
11 Гранат Максим 1981 Тольятти 22 М 30-39 1 00:08:59,748 60  1
12 Зырянов Андрей 1986 Тольятти 13 М 30-39 1 00:09:32,057 50  2
13 Головко Дмитрий 1983 Тольятти 23 М 30-39 1 00:09:51,714 45  3
14 Титов Владимир 1986 Тольятти 17 М 30-39 1 00:09:53,486 40  4
15 Бутенко Евгений 1989 Самара 4 М 30-39 1 00:10:25,067 36  5
16 Березовский Станислав 1982 Бугуруслан 1 М 30-39 1 00:11:20,572 33  6
17 Коронатов Станислав 1982 Самара 2 М 30-39 1 00:11:22,523 30  7
18 Гридасов Алексей 1996 Самара 19 М 18-29 1 00:09:57,857 60  1
19 Колодкин Дмитрий 1998 Тольятти 15 М 18-29 1 00:11:34,299 50  2
20 Артюшкин Владислав 1997 Тольятти 8 М 18-29 1 00:20:35,951 45  3
21 Сагднева Асия 2005 Тольятти 9 Ж 18+ 1 00:11:30,702 60  1
22 Клименко Жанна 2000 Самара 20 Ж 18+ 1 00:11:56,512 50  2
23 Козлова Инна 1979 Тольятти 21 Ж 18+ 1 00:12:52,774 45  3
24 Петрухина Виктория 2005 Тольятти 12 Ж 18+ 1 00:14:01,972 40  4
25 Сидорова Елена 1972 Тольятти 26 Ж 18+ 1 00:15:32,058 36  5
26 Андриянов Антон 1984 Самара 24 Вне зачета 1 00:10:26,961   1

Абсолют

N п/п Участник ГР Город Ном. Категория Кр. 1   Место
1 Гранат Максим 1981 Тольятти 22 М 30-39 1 00:08:59,748   1
2 Стрельцов Александр 1978 Самара 5 М 40-49 1 00:09:19,286   2
3 Зырянов Андрей 1986 Тольятти 13 М 30-39 1 00:09:32,057   3
4 Головко Дмитрий 1983 Тольятти 23 М 30-39 1 00:09:51,714   4
5 Титов Владимир 1986 Тольятти 17 М 30-39 1 00:09:53,486   5
6 Гридасов Алексей 1996 Самара 19 М 18-29 1 00:09:57,857   6
7 Артюшкин Дмитрий 1975 Тольятти 7 М 40-49 1 00:10:21,156   7
8 Бутенко Евгений 1989 Самара 4 М 30-39 1 00:10:25,067   8
9 Андриянов Антон 1984 Самара 24 Вне зачета 1 00:10:26,961   9
10 Мелекесцев Константин 1977 Самара 10 М 40-49 1 00:10:55,967   10
11 Березовский Станислав 1982 Бугуруслан 1 М 30-39 1 00:11:20,572   11
12 Коронатов Станислав 1982 Самара 2 М 30-39 1 00:11:22,523   12
13 Сагднева Асия 2005 Тольятти 9 Ж 18+ 1 00:11:30,702   13
14 Колодкин Дмитрий 1998 Тольятти 15 М 18-29 1 00:11:34,299   14
15 Сидоров Андрей 1977 п. Волжский 11 М 40-49 1 00:11:35,213   15
16 Гузов Олег 1963 Тольятти 14 М 50+ 1 00:11:46,847   16
17 Елхимов Андрей 1974 Самара 3 М 40-49 1 00:11:54,535   17
18 Клименко Жанна 2000 Самара 20 Ж 18+ 1 00:11:56,512   18
19 Львов Андрей 1955 Самара 16 М 50+ 1 00:12:20,936   19
20 Трофимов Владимир 1973 Жигулевск 25 М 40-49 1 00:12:47,298   20
21 Козлова Инна 1979 Тольятти 21 Ж 18+ 1 00:12:52,774   21
22 Петрухина Виктория 2005 Тольятти 12 Ж 18+ 1 00:14:01,972   22
23 Гросс Борис 1953 Жигулевск 18 М 50+ 1 00:14:13,230   23
24 Сидорова Елена 1972 Тольятти 26 Ж 18+ 1 00:15:32,058   24
25 Абашин Николай 1953 Тольятти 6 М 50+ 1 00:18:07,367   25
26 Артюшкин Владислав 1997 Тольятти 8 М 18-29 1 00:20:35,951   26
Main Page Contacts Search